Foto Hot Pevita Cleo Eileen Pearce ( Pevita Pearce )


Full Name: Pevita Cleo Eileen Pearce
Nick Name: Pevita Pearce
Nationality: Indonesia
place and date of birth: Jakarta, 6 October 1992
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Bra Size / BH: 34 C
Father's Name: Bramwell Pearce
Mother's Name: Ernie Auliasari
Last Education: SMU Al Azhar kemang

Occupation : Actress, Student
Hobbies: Photography, Shopping, Travelling, Reading, Watching Movies
Favorite book: even its killing me, a child called it
Favorite Movies: RV. SUPERMAN
Favorite music: pop, slow music

Pevita Eileen Pearce

Pevita Eileen Pearce

Pevita Eileen Pearce


Pevita Eileen Pearce Movie Title :
- Denias Senandung Di Atas Awan (2006) as Angel, play with Albert Thom Joshua Fakdawer, Ari Sihasale, Nia Zulkarnaen, Marcella Zalianty, Audrey Papilaya
- Lost In Love (2008) as Tita, play with Arifin Putra, Richard Kevin, Adri Subono, Arinda Gita, Chrisye Subono
- Rasa (2009) as Rianti, play with Christian Sugiono, Wulan Guritno, Alex Komang, Steve Benitez, Joe Taslim and Sarah Benitez

Pevita Eileen Pearce

Pevita Eileen Pearce

Pevita Pearce

Spoiler bonus gan:) :


bibirnyaa seksii . hmmm :)
Pevita Eileen Pearce

Foto Nakal Pevita Pearce with sex toys :)
Pevita Eileen Pearce


Biografi Pevita Eileen Pearce :

Pevita Cleo Eileen Pearce, better known as Pevita Eileen Pearce or Pevita Pearce was born in Jakarta, 6 Oktober 1992. Pevita has mix blood Banjarmasin and England from her parents, Ernie Auliasari and Bramwell Pearce from United Kingdom. Pevita Eileen Pearce is a newcomer famous actress in Indonesia, better from Arumi Bachsin, Aryani Fitriana and Olivia Lubis Jensen. Her career started when she invited by Ari Sihasale to act as Angel in Film Denias, Senandung Di Atas Awan.

Last month, she got gossip about foto bugil Pevita Pearce. But actually we never found foto Pevita Eileen Pearce telanjang on internet because she never do it. She only take on camera as sexy pictures with her friends. Events such as video syur Wulan Guritno and gosip Sherina Munaf diperkosa by Derby Romero, the news about Pevita Pearce telanjang is only gossip. At the pics, Pevita Pearce who have bra size 34C always smile and happy with her friends.

Rasa is the last Pevita Eileen Pearce movie, she act with Christian Sugiono and Wulan Guritno. Although she has been played in 3 movies title in the age of 16 years old, not then make Pev feel quick satisfied. Pevita Pearce have a standard to receive any bids in the story that offered to her, like the story way is not easy to guess

1 comments:

yuly medan said...

ASSALAMUAlAIKUM WR, WB MBAH… SAYA: YULY DARI MEDAN SAYA SEKELUARGA MENGUCAPKAN BANYAK2 TERIMAKASIH KepAda
MBAH RORO ATAS NOMOR TOGELNYA YANG KEMARIN MBAH BERIKAN
"4D" ALHAMDULILLAH TERNYATA ITU BENER2 TEMBUS MBAH DAN BERKAT
BANTUAN MBAH RORO SAYA BISA MELUNASI SEMUA HUTAN2 ORANGTUA
SAYA YANG ADA DI BANK BRI DAN BUKAN HANYA ITU MBAH ALHAMDULILLAH


SEKARANG SAYA SUDAH BISAH BERMODAL SEDIKIT UNTUK MENCUKKUPI KEBUTUHAN KELUARGA SAYA SEHARI2. ITU SEMUA BERKAT BANTUAN MBAH RORO SEKALI LAGI MAKASIH BANYAK YAH MBAH… YANG INGIN MERUBAH NASIB SEPERTI SAYA HUBUNGI MBAH RORO DI

NOMOR :
0852_4142_6469 DAN UNTUK LEBIH JELAS [⌣»̶•̵̭̌✽̤̈•̵̭̌☀̤̈>>KLIK★DISINI<<☀̤̣̈̇•̵̭̌✽̤̈•̵̭̌«̶⌣]
DIJAMIN 100% TEMBU SAYA .

SUDA BUKTIKAN...,

Apakah anda termasuk dalam kategori di bawah ini !!!!


1"Dikejar-kejar hutang
2"Selaluh kalah dalam bermain togel
3"Barang berharga anda udah habis terjual Buat judi togel
4"Anda udah kemana-mana tapi tidak menhasilkan solusi yg tepat
5"Udah banyak Dukun togel yang kamu tempati minta angka jitu y..
tapi tidak ada satupun yang berhasil..


Solusi yang tepat jangan anda putus asa....MBAH RORO akan membantu
anda semua dengan Angka ritwal:
butuh angka togel 2D_3D_4D SGP/HKG/MALAYSIA dijamin 100% tembus




(`’•.¸(` ‘•. ¸* ¸.•’´)¸.•’´)•.¸(` ‘•. ¸•’´)¸•’´)
«´SALAM KOMPAK SELALU..!!!`»
(¸. •’´(¸.•’´ * `’•.¸)`’•…(¸.•’´ * `’•.¸)’•.¸)










★ ★ ★ ★ ★
╔╦╦═╦═╗ ╔╦╦╗
║║║║║╚╣ ║║║║
║║║╔╬╗║ ╠╬╬╣
╚═╩╝╚═╝ ╚╩╩╝

─────────█▒▒█
─────────█▒▒█
─────────█▒▒█
──────██▒█▒▒█
────██▒▒██▒▒█
──██▒▒█▒█████
─█▒▒█▒▒█▒▒▒▒▒█
█▒█▒▒█▒▒███▒▒▒█
─█▒█▒▒█▒▒█▒█▒▒█
─█▒█▒▒███▒▒▒▒█
──█▒██▒▒▒▒▒▒█
───█▒▒▒▒▒▒▒█
────█▒▒▒▒▒




















Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails